MatchTrak | S11K517-18-Fall
AYSO Region 517 - Santa Ana
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11K
  AYSO Region 517

Home


Main Menu - R517

Teams

Girls Standings
  u8 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Other R517 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R517 Teams


Games

R517 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R517 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/19-11/25

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R517 TeamsBU06 - Region R517 Teams
Andres Blancarte-Nava ( Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carlos Castillo ( Mexico ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carlos Castillo ( T-Rex ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Diane Bolanos ( Sharknados ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Edgar Oregel ( Tigers ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Sergio Mendoza ( LITTLE COYOTES ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R517 TeamsBU08 - Region R517 Teams
Andres Cortez ( Team Flash ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 20 43 -23 3 0 3 0.43 0
Carlos Castillo ( PSG ) 10 8 - 2 - 0 50 42 8 24 0 24 2.40 0
Henry Bello 9 3 - 5 - 1 35 30 5 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R517 TeamsBU10 - Region R517 Teams
Diego Diaz 9 1 - 8 - 0 18 47 -29 21 0 21 2.33 0
Manny Cruz ( Galaxy ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 28 50 -22 34 0 34 3.78 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Agustin Carbajal ( The Red Dragons ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 58 10 48 84 0 84 9.33 0
Victor Tapia 9 3 - 6 - 0 25 39 -14 45 0 45 5.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Marco Ortiz ( SA Legends ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 51 7 44 75 0 75 9.38 0
Tony Gurrola Sr. ( Diablos de Santa Ana ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 23 35 -12 40 0 40 4.44 1
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
J Gurrola 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 8 -5 6 0 6 2.00 0
Tony Gurrola 8 5 - 3 - 0 29 20 9 15 0 15 1.88 0
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
F Parra 3 0 - 1 - 2 1 2 -1 8 0 8 2.67 0
Frank Parra 8 5 - 3 - 0 23 19 4 15 0 15 1.88 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R517 TeamsGU08 - Region R517 Teams
Andres Tzintzun 8 4 - 1 - 3 27 21 6 15 0 15 1.88 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R517 TeamsGU10 - Region R517 Teams
Aldo Castaneda ( S.A. Strikers ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 44 24 20 72 -1 71 7.89 0
Jennifer Cruz ( Pink Panthers ) 9 5 - 0 - 4 37 20 17 71 0 71 7.89 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Vincent Davis ( Bombers ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 38 5 33 78 0 78 8.67 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Sergio Mendoza ( LADY HAWKS ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 10 19 -9 29 0 29 3.62 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Almanza 8 0 - 8 - 0 7 29 -22 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]